Holiday Classic

December 9 - 12, 2010

American Style 9 Dance Bronze

Lisa Buth

Tony Delgado

American Style 9 Dance Silver

Vivian Kim

Radomir Pashev

International Style 10 Dance Bronze

Raya Baker

Ben Ermis

International Style 10 Dance Silver

Rhonda Lynch

Jason Daly

Maryland Dancesport

February 3 - 6, 2011

American Style 9 Dance Gold

Pamela Bolling

Ben Ermis

California Open

February 17 - 20, 2011

Latin Rising Star Closed Bronze

Jia Lee

Christian Perry

Latin Rising Star Closed Silver

Floy Shieh

Thomas Lewandowski

Latin Rising Star Closed Gold

Rose Bauer

Yavor Genev

Rhythm Rising Star Closed Bronze

Lauren Helfer

Felipe Telona, Jr.

Rhythm Rising Star Closed Bronze

Aiyesha Dey

Eric Hudson

Rhythm Rising Star Closed Silver

Mercy Flores

Chris Suakjian

Rhythm Rising Star Open

Monica Broch

Chris Suakjian

Smooth Rising Star Closed Bronze

Shannon Rohne

Eric Hudson

Smooth Rising Star Closed Silver

Heidi Boyd

Alexander Novikov

Smooth Rising Star Open

Alessandra Gonzalez

Piero della Satina

Standard Rising Star Closed Bronze

Akemi Hanna

Max Rublyuk

Standard Rising Star Closed Silver

Rick Brooks

Shalene Archer

Standard Rising Star Open

Rosy Tsai

Robert Nemiro

San Francisco Open

March 31 - April 3, 2011

Invitational Silver Standard

Marina Sanchez-Torres

Jim Maranto

Invitational Bronze Latin

Ammie Ericsson

Sasha Givency

Atlanta Open

May 5 - 7, 2011

Showdance Smooth Bronze

Mona Maerzs

Christjohn Batters

Showdance Smooth Silver

Pascal Memishian

Christian Lange

Showdance Open Gold Smooth

Aja Pascale

Ian Folker

Showdance Bronze Rhythm

Geaninne Hillson

Jared Pruitt

Showdance Silver Rhythm

Teri Hansen

David Thomas Moore

Showdance Open Gold Rhythm

Giovanni Fortezza

Jolanta Mosteika

Showdance Bronze Standard

Raya Baker

Ben Ermis

Showdance Silver Standard

Nicole Pan

Jari Muller

Showdance Open Gold Standard

Galina Livitina

Jari Muller

Showdance Bronze Latin

Coralli So

Daniel Radler

Showdance Silver Latin

Nicole Pan

Ian Folker

Showdance Open Gold Latin

Missy White

Genya Bartashevich

Yankee Classic

June 16 - 19, 2011

World Masters Pro/Am 9 Dance

Nadia Sicilia

Christopher Panasuk

World Masters Pro/Am 10 Dance

Rosemarie Lynch

Max Maleshko

Millennium Dancesport

June 21 - 26, 2011

Bronze Showdance

Lisa House

Alex Thomas

Silver Showdance

Lisa Murrell

Maksym Lototskyy

Gold Showdance

Lois Englund

Kostadin Bidjourov

Capital DanceSport

August 25 - 27, 2011

Bronze 6-dance Rhythm

Jessika Ferm

Jeff Goltiao

Silver 6-dance Rhythm

Marguerite Daniels

Tibor Kerekes

Bronze 6-dance Latin

Amy Chen

Alex Rubin

Silver 6-dance Latin

Janet Simsic

Ian Folker

Embassy Ball

September 1 - 4, 2011

American Smooth

Beverly Moore

Alain Doucet

American Rhythm

Brittany Petersen

Edwin Cabrera

International Standard

Vivien Chen

Mirko Selli

International Latin

Marina Dzasokhova- Glock

Ivan Statsenko

First Coast Classic

October 6 - 8, 2011

Bronze World Master's Championship

Shannon Rohne

Eric Hudson

Silver World Master's Championship

Tina Musico

Alexander Ivanov

Gold World Master's Championship

Meredith Gullakson

Peter Perzhu

Showdance World Master's Championship

Ashley Kruger

Misha Vlasov

Ohio Star Ball

November 15 - 20, 2011

Bronze Level Finale Winner

Shannon Rohne

Eric Hudson

Silver Level Finale Winner

Pascal Memishian

Steve Dougherty

Gold Level Finale Winner

Lois Englund

Kostadin Bidjourov